mec

LISTA DE BECARIOSBECAAÑO
ANTA GUTIÉRREZ, Paula Fotografía 2012-13
ALONSO ACEBES, Mayte Artes Plásticas 2001
ALONSO XOUBANOVA, Luis Felipe Artes Plásticas 2007
ÁLVAREZ LAVIADA, Irma Artes Plásticas 2008
BARCO, Eduardo Artes Plásticas 1999
BARAYAZARRE SÁIZ, Zigor Artes Plásticas 2011
BARRAL LEÓN, Beatriz Artes Plásticas 2004
BELINCHÓN, Sergio Fotografía 1997
BELINCHÓN, Raúl Pablo Fotografía 2002
BLANCO RUBIO, Tania Artes Plásticas 2008, 2016-17
BUCHWALD EGUIA, Ingrid María Artes Plásticas 2009
BUIL  GAZOL, María Teresa Artes Plásticas 2002
CAMACHO PERAL, Luis Fotografía 2004
CAMPOS, Roberto Artes Plásticas 1997
CARRILLO ELKIN, Lola-Jacqueline Fotografía 2008
CASAS RUIZ, Juan Francisco Artes Plásticas 2010
CASASSAS, Vicens Artes Plásticas - Escultura 1997
CASERO ALCAÑIZ, Ernesto Artes Plásticas 2010
CASULÁ, Carmen Fotografía 1999
CHILLÓN ÁLVARES, María Rosa Artes Plásticas 2016-17
CIRIA, José Manuel Artes Plásticas 1994
CÓRDOBA GUARDADO, Soledad Artes Plásticas 2012-13
COSTA, Matías Artes Plásticas 1998
CRUZ GUIMAREY, Carolina Fotografía 2015
CUBA TABOADA, Miguel Artes Plásticas 2014
CUEVAS, Garikoitz Artes Plásticas 1994
CUSTANCE MOYA, Gerardo Fotografía 2011
DOMENECH GÓMEZ, Rosario Fotografía 2015
ESCANDÓN PÉREZ, Arguiñe Fotografía 2009
ESCRIBÁ, Xavier Artes Plásticas 1999
FABUEL ROBLEDO, Juan Antonio Fotografía 2011
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLAVA, María Jesús Artes Plásticas 2003
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLAVA, Juan Ignacio Artes Plásticas 2006
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, Víctor Manuel Fotografía 2007
FERRER, Elena Artes Plásticas - Escultura 1995-96
FERRÓN ESQUENA, Mireia Montserrat Fotografía 2014
FUSTER BERNAL, Rafael Artes Plásticas 2012-13
GAÑÁN SEQUEIRA, José Emilio Artes Plásticas 2006
GARCERÁ, Javier Artes Plásticas 2000
GARCÍA, Concha Artes Plásticas - Escultura 1994
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, Adrián Artes Plásticas 2000
GARCÍA VELAYOS, JOrge Artes Plásticas 2008
GENER, Mónica Artes Plásticas - Fotografía 2000
GOICOETXEA, Asunción Artes Plásticas 1995-96
GOÑI GOICOECHEA, Elena Artes Plásticas 2002
GÓMEZ ARAGÓN, Ruth Artes Plásticas 2011
GONZÁLEZ FRAILE, Carmen Fotografía 2006
GUERRERO SÁNCHEZ, José Manuel Fotografía 2008
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Paloma Artes Plásticas 2004
HERRERO CABA, José Artes Plásticas 1999
IGLESIAS SERRANO, Ismael Artes Plásticas 2007
INSUA LINTRIDIS, Lila Artes Plásticas 2009
JIMÉNEZ QUINTANA, Francisco Javier Artes Plásticas 2010
LATORRE JUBERO, David Eliseo Fotografía 2005
LÍO, Laura Escultura – Artes Plásticas 1998
LUJÁN ESTELLÉS, Carlos Fotografía 2002
MARTÍN, Vicente Artes Plásticas 1999
MARTÍN DEL POZO, Eduardo Artes Plásticas 2004
MARTÍN GODOY, Fernando Artes Plásticas 2009
MARTÍN LARUMBE, Mireya Fotografía 2014
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, Juan Carlos Fotografía 2009
MARTÍN MONTAÑO, Gloria Artes Plásticas 2009
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Javier Artes Plásticas - Escultura 2000
MARTÍNEZ XOUBANOVA, Antonio Fotografía 2005
MASIP SORIANO, Angel Artes Plásticas 2000
MEDAL FRANCESCH, Tatiana Artes Plásticas 2003
MENDIZ CASAS, Victoria Artes Plásticas 2014
MOLINA ÁLVAREZ, Laura Fotografía 2004
MONZÓN MORENO, Oscar Fotografía 2006
MORA BAJO, Raquel Artes Plásticas 2005
MORA PÉREZ, Guillermo Artes Plásticas 2015
MORÁN MÉNDEZ, Ruth Artes Plásticas 2010
MORERA ARBONES, Joan Fotografía 2016-17
MORO VALENTÍN-GAMAZO, Teresa  Artes Plásticas 2001
MUNUERA GINER, Nicolás Artes Plásticas 2003
NAVARRO PERALTA, Sonia Artes Plásticas 2006
NAVE SILVESTRE, Eduardo Fotografía 2003
NIETO, Matías Artes Plásticas 1998
OLIVARES DÍAZ, Francisco Artes Plásticas 2006
OLIVARES LUQUE, Juan Angel Artes Plásticas 2002
ORTEGA POMET, Francisco Artes Plásticas 2005
PARÍS ROMIA, Gemma Artes Plásticas 2005
PÉREZ GUARNER, Juan Artes Plásticas 2008
PÉREZ PARADA, Jorge Jaime Artes Plásticas 2002
PÉREZ PEREDA, María Luisa Artes Plásticas 1993
PIZARRO, Esther Artes Plásticas 1999
PUJOL CREUS, Joan Fotografía 2010
QUINTANILLA ROMERO, Julián Jesús Fotografía 2003
REGUILÓN MARTÍN, Mara Artes Plásticas 2001
REY, Mario Artes Plásticas - Fotografía 1998
RODRÍGUEZ TASCÓN, Isidro Artes Plásticas 2004
RUBIA BARBON, Ángel de la Fotografía 2012-13
RUBIO DÍAZ, Alberto Fotografía 2001
RUIZ, Roberto Artes Plásticas 1996-97
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, María Luisa Artes Plásticas 2015
SANZ FERNÁNDEZ, Ana Artes Plásticas 2007
SERRANO GONZÁLEZ, María Fotografía 2007
SICILIA, Alfonso Artes Plásticas 1996-97
SUMELZO ASÍN, Beatriz Artes Plásticas 2005
TALAVERA PENALVA, José Artes Plásticas 2007
TEJO, Carlos Fotografía 2000
VALDERREY, Eduardo Escultura – Fotografía 1997
VEGA BORREGO, Daniel Fotografía 2001
VICENTE ÁLVAREZ, Verónica Fotografía 2016-17
VIDAL CRUZADO, Nuria Artes Plásticas 2003
YDAÑEZ YDAÑEZ, Santiago Artes Plásticas 2001
YEREGUI TEJEDOR, Jorge Fotografía 2010
ZUBILLAGA, Aitor Artes Plásticas - Escultura 1994